Detail zápasu
1.4.2023 15:30
(:)
LoginJestliže nemáte účet, vytvořte si ho
Zapomenuté heslo1.4.2023 15:30
(:)
B muži
14.4.2024 - 16:00
4 : 0
(:)
M Budějovice "B" vs Radotice
A muži
13.4.2024 - 16:00
3 : 2
(:)
M. Budějovice vs Radešínská Svratka
Mladší žáci
13.4.2024 - 10:45
2 : 5
(:)
Žďár nad Sázavou B vs M. Budějovice
Starší žáci
13.4.2024 - 09:00
5 : 4
(:)
Žďár nad Sázavou B vs M. Budějovice
A muži
7.4.2024 - 15:30
3 : 2
(:)
Počítky vs M. Budějovice
B muži
6.4.2024 - 15:30
4 : 0
(:)
M Budějovice "B" vs Jaroměřice n. R.
Starší žáci
6.4.2024 - 10:45
2 : 7
(:)
M. Budějovice vs Rapotice/Březník
Mladší žáci
6.4.2024 - 09:00
7 : 1
(:)
M. Budějovice vs Rapotice/Březník
B muži
31.3.2024 - 10:15
3 : 4
(:)
Litohoř vs M Budějovice "B"
A muži
30.3.2024 - 15:30
2 : 1
(:)
M. Budějovice vs Rudíkov
Starší žáci
29.3.2024 - 11:00
3 : 1
(:)
Náměšť n.O.-Vícenice/Koněšín vs M. Budějovice
Mladší žáci
29.3.2024 - 09:00
8 : 1
(:)
Náměšť n.O.-Vícenice/Koněšín vs M. Budějovice
A muži
24.3.2024 - 15:00
4 : 1
(3:0)
Nedvědice vs M. Budějovice
B muži
23.3.2024 - 15:00
1 : 2
(:)
M Budějovice "B" vs Čáslavice
B muži
5.11.2023 - 14:00
5 : 0
(:)
Opatov vs M Budějovice "B"
A muži
4.11.2023 - 14:00
1 : 5
(:)
M. Budějovice vs Rozsochy
A muži
B muži
Dorost
Starší žáci
Mladší žáci
# | Tým | Z | + | 0 | - | Skóre | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nedvědice | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 46:25 | 37 |
2. | Vladislav | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 41:17 | 35 |
3. | M. Budějovice | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 41:34 | 34 |
4. | Křižanov | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 41:33 | 29 |
5. | Rozsochy | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 41:22 | 28 |
6. | Velký Beranov | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 38:33 | 27 |
7. | Počítky | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 40:37 | 27 |
8. | Bohdalov | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 42:39 | 25 |
9. | Rudíkov | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 42:30 | 24 |
10. | Přibyslavice | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 43:48 | 23 |
11. | Jamné | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 24:41 | 16 |
12. | Slavoj Polná B | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 25:49 | 13 |
13. | Radešínská Svratka | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 28:46 | 10 |
14. | Stará Říše B | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 18:56 | 10 |
# | Tým | Z | + | 0 | - | Skóre | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koněšín | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 62:27 | 45 |
2. | Mohelno | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 50:17 | 39 |
3. | Šebkovice "B" | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 45:18 | 38 |
4. | FŠ Třebíč "B" | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 57:38 | 29 |
5. | Okříšky "B" | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 47:36 | 29 |
6. | Radotice | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 27:39 | 25 |
7. | Jaroměřice n. R. | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 36:37 | 24 |
8. | Čáslavice | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 44:43 | 23 |
9. | Opatov | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 41:49 | 19 |
10. | Rapotice "B" | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 38:51 | 18 |
11. | M Budějovice "B" | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 30:47 | 15 |
12. | Dukovany "B" | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 29:56 | 14 |
13. | Litohoř | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 34:46 | 13 |
14. | Studenec | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 26:62 | 9 |
# | Tým | Z | + | 0 | - | Skóre | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velký Beranov "B" | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 68:14 | 33 |
2. | Náměšť n. O. - Vícenice/Koněšín | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 58:22 | 27 |
3. | Rapotice/Březník | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 38:28 | 24 |
4. | Čáslavice/Šebkovice | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24:19 | 17 |
5. | Rokytnice n. R./Želetava "B" | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 39:37 | 17 |
6. | Hrotovice | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:25 | 15 |
7. | Moravské Budějovice/Nové Syrovice | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 25:45 | 10 |
8. | Okříšky/Stařeč "B" | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:47 | 7 |
9. | Lipník/Valeč "B" | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 20:67 | 4 |
# | Tým | Z | + | 0 | - | Skóre | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nedvědice | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 32:23 | 21 |
2. | Rapotice/Březník | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 34:26 | 19 |
3. | FŠ Třebíč B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 55:43 | 17 |
4. | M. Budějovice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 39:35 | 14 |
5. | Měřín | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 31:29 | 14 |
6. | Náměšť n.O.-Vícenice/Koněšín | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 29:35 | 10 |
7. | Žďár nad Sázavou B | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 31:60 | 7 |
# | Tým | Z | + | 0 | - | Skóre | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Náměšť n.O.-Vícenice/Koněšín | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 69:19 | 30 |
2. | FŠ Třebíč B | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 44:28 | 22 |
3. | Nedvědice/Doubravník | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33:14 | 19 |
4. | M. Budějovice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:30 | 13 |
5. | Rapotice/Březník | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 31:48 | 13 |
6. | Měřín | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 23:51 | 6 |
7. | Žďár nad Sázavou B | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 26:58 | 3 |
Zdroj: fotbal.cz